https://repositorio.ufms.br/handle/123456789/6290Registro completo de metadados
| Campo DC | Valor | Idioma |
| dc.creator | GEOVANI DE OLIVEIRA LIMA | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2023 | pt_BR |
| dc.description.abstract | In today's world, attempts have been made to speed up administrative processes done manually. Thus, this work proposes an application called Condominus Manager, whose objective is to help and automate the activities of reading and calculating the apportionment of water, gas and energy inputs, among the residents of a real estate condominium. This tool will make available to all residents, at the end of the consumption measurements per month, the amount to be paid individually, for each input, by each person responsible for the house or apartment and will maintain the consumption history of the tenants and the development, facilitating management by the administration of the real estate development due to the centralization of all information and the reduction of activities necessary to carry out the apportionment task. | - |
| dc.language.iso | pt_BR | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher | Fundação Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Condominus Manager | - |
| dc.subject | empreendimentos | - |
| dc.subject | rateio. | - |
| dc.subject.classification | Engenharia / Tecnologia | pt_BR |
| dc.title | Condominus Manager | pt_BR |
| dc.type | Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso | pt_BR |
| dc.contributor.advisor1 | ANA KARINA DOURADO SALINA DE OLIVEIRA | - |
| dc.description.resumo | No mundo atual, tem-se buscado acelerar os processos administrativos feitos manualmente. Deste modo, este trabalho propõe um aplicativo denominado Condominus Manager, cujo objetivo é auxiliar e automatizar as atividades de leitura e cálculo do rateio de insumos de água, gás e energia, entre os moradores de um condomínio imobiliário. Esta ferramenta disponibilizará para todos os moradores, ao fim do término das aferições de consumo por mês, o valor a ser pago individualmente, de cada insumo, por cada responsável da casa ou do apartamento e manterá o histórico de consumo dos condôminos e do empreendimento, facilitando a gestão por parte da administração do empreendimento imobiliário devido à centralização de todas as informações e diminuição de atividades necessárias para realizar a tarefa de rateio. | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher.country | null | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher.initials | UFMS | pt_BR |